Chauffeured transfers in Sioux Falls · fixed price before you book
Transfers in Sioux Falls with the fare shown first
Sioux Falls arranges pre-booked transfers in Sioux Falls (United States). Pick origin and destination, see the fare in USD and confirm; what you see is what you pay.
- Fixed price before you confirm
- Pre-booked, with time and pickup set
- Fare in USD, no surprises on arrival
- 32 destinations in Sioux Falls, each with its page
- North Central Heartfrom US$22.029 min
- Sky Zone Trampoline Parkfrom US$23.3810 min
- Avera Heart Hospitalfrom US$24.1011 min
Transfers are always pre-booked on this site and provided by a driver holding the documents Sioux Falls requires, or by a platform in the city when it provides the ride. No street hails and no taxi ranks.
Where are you going?
Price including VAT — the same one you will see when booking.
Most requested
We pick up in Sioux Falls and its area.
When?
60
routes with a published price
32
destinations in Sioux Falls
US$22.02
the cheapest route
9 min
Marv Skie – Lincoln County Airport → North Central Heart
Prices by route
Guide prices in Sioux Falls, in USD. The exact fare comes from the calculator with date and time, before you confirm.
- Marv Skie – Lincoln County Airport → North Central Heart6.2 km · 9 minUS$22.02from
- Marv Skie – Lincoln County Airport → Sky Zone Trampoline Park6.8 km · 10 minUS$23.38from
- Marv Skie – Lincoln County Airport → Avera Heart Hospital7 km · 11 minUS$24.10from
- Marv Skie – Lincoln County Airport → Avera Orthopedic Hospital7.4 km · 10 minUS$24.34from
- Marv Skie – Lincoln County Airport → La Quinta Inn & Suites by Wyndham Sioux Falls8.5 km · 9 minUS$25.70from
- Marv Skie – Lincoln County Airport → Sertoma Park9 km · 12 minUS$27.70from
| Route | Distance | Time | from | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Marv Skie – Lincoln County Airport → North Central Heart | 6.2 km | 9 min | US$22.02 | See details |
| Marv Skie – Lincoln County Airport → Sky Zone Trampoline Park | 6.8 km | 10 min | US$23.38 | See details |
| Marv Skie – Lincoln County Airport → Avera Heart Hospital | 7 km | 11 min | US$24.10 | See details |
| Marv Skie – Lincoln County Airport → Avera Orthopedic Hospital | 7.4 km | 10 min | US$24.34 | See details |
| Marv Skie – Lincoln County Airport → La Quinta Inn & Suites by Wyndham Sioux Falls | 8.5 km | 9 min | US$25.70 | See details |
| Marv Skie – Lincoln County Airport → Sertoma Park | 9 km | 12 min | US$27.70 | See details |
Where we take you in Sioux Falls
All destinationsAirport, stations, hospitals, hotels and the most visited places, each with its page and starting price.
Canton Airport
from US$59.06Airport
1000 N Riverview Rd, Canton, SD 57013
See prices and book →Marv Skie – Lincoln County Airport
from US$22.02Airport
27148 470th Ave, Tea, SD 57064
See prices and book →Sioux Falls Regional Airport
from US$50.50Airport
2801 N Jaycee Ln, Sioux Falls, SD 57104
See prices and book →Jefferson Lines
from US$37.70Station
4110 W Maple St #108, Sioux Falls, SD 57107
See prices and book →Avera Heart Hospital
from US$24.10Hospital
4500 W 69th St, Sioux Falls, SD 57108
See prices and book →Avera McKennan Hospital & University Health Center
from US$37.94Hospital
1325 S Cliff Ave, Sioux Falls, SD 57105
See prices and book →Avera Orthopedic Hospital
from US$24.34Hospital
6100 S Louise Ave, Sioux Falls, SD 57108
See prices and book →North Central Heart
from US$22.02Hospital
4520 W 69th St, Sioux Falls, SD 57108
See prices and book →Sanford Children's Hospital
from US$36.02Hospital
1600 W 22nd St, Sioux Falls, SD 57105
See prices and book →Sanford USD Medical Center and Hospital
from US$36.58Hospital
1305 W 18th St, Sioux Falls, SD 57105
See prices and book →Sioux Falls Specialty Hospital
from US$38.26Hospital
910 E 20th St, Sioux Falls, SD 57105
See prices and book →VA Medical Center-Sioux Falls
from US$33.86Hospital
2501 W 22nd St, Sioux Falls, SD 57105
See prices and book →Where do we pick up in Sioux Falls?
In Sioux Falls and its service area: the calculator tells you right away whether your address is covered. The destination can be outside the city.
- Sioux Falls centre
- Airport and stations
- Destinations with their own page
How it works
1. Pick a route
Origin and destination in the fare box or Destinations.
2. See the price
Fixed amount in USD before you pay.
3. Confirm
Book in minutes; the fare does not change on arrival.
How to book a ride in Sioux FallsDrive with Sioux Falls in Sioux Falls
Frequently asked questions
How much is a transfer to Sioux Falls?
The fare in USD comes from the calculator with origin, destination, date and time, and is shown before you confirm. What you see is what you pay; it does not change on arrival.
How do I book with Sioux Falls?
On this site, in advance: pick origin and destination, date and time, see the fare and confirm. No street hails and no taxi ranks.
Who drives me in Sioux Falls?
An identified driver holding the documents the country requires, or a platform in the city when it provides the ride; in that case we say so before you book. The route sheet carries the driver's name and the number plate.
Your transfer in Sioux Falls, with the price upfront
Pick origin and destination, see the fare and confirm in a minute.
Book a car